Multi Mode - 50 MY

Multi Mode - 50 MY

Det finns 24 produkter.

Visar 1-20 av 24 objekt
  • Product title

    Product title

    LC-LC Fiber Cable
    Multimode
    Duplex
    4 x LC Plug, 50 / 125μm
    OM5
    LSZH
    Lime
    5m

    Pris 164 SEK
    Artikelnummer K-FIBER-OM5-LC5
    Fysiskt i lager